Icebreaker - Merino wool T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Midnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size M Navy M

Used Offers from

Icebreaker - Merino wool T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Midnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size M Navy M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£47.92
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Tech Lite III S/S Tee - Merino shirt size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

ICEBREAKER Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Ss Tee - Women - Blue - size M- model 2026 M

4-5 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £16.99

Icebreaker Women’s 150 Merino 150 Tech Lite III Short Sleeve T-Shirt - Midnight Navy - Medium

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£126.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool Lite Sphere Iii Sleeveless T-shirt Grey XS Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 125 Cool-lite Sphere Iii Tank Sleeveless T-shirt Black M Woman
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Women's Merino 150 Active Cropped Bra-Tank - Merino shirt size M, black
£51.12
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Tech Lite Iii Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Woman
£47.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Icebreaker - Merino wool T-shirt - W Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Midnight Navy for Women in Wool - Size M Navy M

Cheapest offer

Discover the brand's women's T-shirt Merino 150 Tech Lite SS Tee Midnight Navy with Icebreakershort sleeves, an ultra-versatile technical garment designed to accompany you on all your adventures, all year round. Made from 100% merino wool, it combines softness, lightness, breathability and natural odour durability. It keeps you comfortably warm when temperatures drop and cools you down when it's warm. The offset shoulder seams ensure optimal comfort by reducing friction, even when carrying a backpack.
£47.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk