Icebreaker Siren Sweetheart Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£49.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker Merino Siren Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Pure Black Women - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£52.70
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Technical base layer in merino wool - Wmns Siren LS Sweetheart Black for Women in Nylon - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£52.90
Delivery from £11.99

Icebreaker - Women's Siren L/S Sweetheart - Merino base layer size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£55.96
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Icebreaker Siren Sweetheart Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XS Woman
£49.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Siren Short Sleeve T-shirt Black Women - M
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Siren Sweetheart Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black L Woman
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker - Women's Siren S/S Sweetheart - Merino base layer size L, black
£42.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Merino 150 Siren Sweetheart Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Woman
£49.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker Siren Sweetheart Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

A soft and stretchy women´s T-shirt with an updated fit and fabric that makes it even more comfortable, the Siren Long Sleeve Sweetheart is made with our corespun fabric.Corespun uses nylon fibers wrapped in merino wool for added strength and durability that retains next-to-skin softness.Ideal for year-round use whether traveling, hiking, or relaxing after a big day outside, the Siren Long Sleeve Sweetheart also features a flattering neckline and a fit that´s perfect for everyday comfort and layering.FEATURES:- Fit:Slim - Layer:Underwear - Best for:Yoga & Studio, Outdoor & Hiking, Travel & Lifestyle, Snow Sports, Running & Fitness - Benefits:Comfort, Breathable, Durable, Odor Resistant - Updated with improved fit - Sleek design for everyday comfort and layering - Corespun fabric for added durability.Specifications:- Weight:150 Ultralight - Fabric:83% Merino Wool, 12% Nylon, 5% LYCRA® corespun.-Care:Machine wash.Dries fast in the shade, but do not tumble dry.Exact instructions on the ca
£49.49
8 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)