Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Icebreaker Women's Oasis Long-Sleeved Crewe Top, Grey 8

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Icebreaker - Women's 200 Oasis L/S Crewe - Merino base layer size XS, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£73.76
Delivery from £4.49
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve T-shirt Grey XS Woman

Cheapest offer

A versatile active top for year-round layering and everyday comfort, the 200 Oasis Long Sleeve Crewe is icebreaker´s best-selling base layer, made with 100% merino wool.The soft merino jersey fabric is breathable, stretchy, and odor-resistant, and flatlock seams provide chafe-free comfort.Inspired by nature, icebreaker harnesses the performance qualities of natural fibers to offer an alternative to clothing based on petrochemical synthetics.Merino is an annually renewable fiber that naturally resists odors, keeps you cool when it´s hot and warm when it´s not, and lets your skin breathe for comfort all day, every day.FEATURES:Soft merino fibers that regulates body temperature in all weather conditions and resists odors.Gusseted underarms for mobility and comfort.Offset shoulder seams to prevent friction.Flatlock seams to prevent friction.Drop tail hem for added coverage.Benefits:100% Pure Merino.Body temperature regulation.Breathable.Moisture wicking.Odor resistant.Warm when wet.Biodegr
£58.99
2-4 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Icebreaker 200 Oasis Long Tights Black Women - L
£55.01
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black S Woman
£58.99
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legless - Merino base layer - Women's Black XL
£52.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Crew Merino Long Sleeve Base Layer Black XL Woman
£58.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Merino Leggings Grey XS Woman
£55.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99