Iced Berry Lemonade

Debenhams Signature Large Jar Iced Berry Lemonade In Yellow yellow

Iced Berry Lemonade

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE Large Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£28.02
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle 567g Iced Berry Lemonade Signature Large Jar Candle

£29.99
Delivery from £6.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£33.95
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Iced Berry Lemonade Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£42.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Iced Berry Lemonade

Cheapest offer

About This Fragrance Enjoy a tall cold glass of pink lemonade on a hot summer's day. Notes of Lemon sugar are mixed with ruby red grapefruit and juicy pomelo scents to create a refreshing drink. Fragrance Notes: Strawberry Leaf, Lemon Sugar, Sweet Mandarin, Ruby Red GrapefruitYuzu, Red Raspberry, Pomelo, PineappleVanilla Bean, Malt, Violet Leaf About Signature Large Jar Candles Experience the Yankee Candle brand, totally reimagined. This refreshing take on the iconic Jar shape is designed to create the best experience to date. This is the largest Jar Candle in the collection at 567g. Two wicks and a premium soy-wax blend provide beautiful ambiance. Hand illustrated labels and vibrant wax colours are perfectly matched with this Signature exclusive and tried-and-true fragrances to create an inspired addition to your home. Burn time up to 90 hours. Height 15cm x Width 9.9cm.
£23.99
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 157 mm
Width 93 mm
Weight 567 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass

Features

Shape Cylinder
Duration 90 h
Proper use Indoor
Product colour Yellow
Scent Grapefruit, Lemon, Pomelo
Scented Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Refreshing scent: Berries and zesty lemon fusion.
• Long-lasting: 567g candle with extended burn time.
• Stylish design: Elegant jar complements any décor.