Iceking Ik5050Ew - White Freestanding Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E Energy

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

Ice-King IK5050EW 247 litre Fridge Freezer Frost Free Class E

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 5 working days
£339.00
Free Delivery

ICE KING IK5050EW Freestanding Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, White

In stock
£345.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

IceKing IK5050EW Total No Frost Fridge Freezer, 60/40, White Freestanding E
£319.00
Go to shop
markselectrical.co.uk
Free Delivery
Iceking Ik5050Ew - White Freestanding Frost Free Fridge Freezer - E Energy

Cheapest offer

Experience superior food storage with the ICEKING IK5050EW Total No Frost Fridge Freezer. This energy-efficient appliance combines modern technology with practical design to keep your food fresher for longer. With its generous 247-litre total capacity and E energy rating, it's an excellent choice for families looking for reliable and efficient cooling. Spacious 165L fridge compartment with three adjustable glass shelves and full-width salad crisper 82L frost-free freezer with four compartments including three drawers Total No Frost technology eliminates the need for manual defrosting Convenient features include three door compartments and interior lighting Reversible doors for flexible installation 4-star freezer rating for optimal freezing performance Adjustable thermostat for precise temperature control Dimensions: 181cm (H) x 54.5cm (W) x 61cm (D) 2-year parts and labour warranty included.
£339.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)