Ermidra Dog & Cat Shampoo, Moisturizing Wash for Dry Itchy Skin, 250 ml

ICF | Ermidra Dog Shampoo for Itchy Skin Relief | Detangle Brittle Fur | Removes Bad Odours | Dog Shampoo and Conditioner for Pets with Sensitive Skin | 250ml

Ermidra Dog & Cat Shampoo, Moisturizing Wash for Dry Itchy Skin, 250 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.50
66.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Ermidra Sensitive Itchy Skin Relief Shampoo for Dogs & Cats - 250ml Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Ermidra Dog Shampoo & Conditioner Itchy, Sensitive Skin, Detangler, Odor, 250ml

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.90
Free Delivery

Ermidra Rehydrating Shampoo 250ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Ermidra Sensitive Dog Shampoo+Cond Itch Relief, Detangle, Odor Control 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.09
Free Delivery

Ermidra Dog & Cat Shampoo, Moisturizing Wash for Dry Itchy Skin, 250 ml

In stock
£27.29
Free Delivery
Ermidra Dog & Cat Shampoo, Moisturizing Wash for Dry Itchy Skin, 250 ml

Cheapest offer

MADE FOR DRY, ITCHY & SENSITIVE SKIN - A gentle cleansing shampoo formulated for dogs and cats with dry, flaky, reddened, or sensitive skin that needs a mild, soothing wash rather than a harsh one. MOISTURIZES & SOOTHES - Glycolic extract of sage and milk serum help counter dryness and calm the feel of irritated skin, while the coat comes out soft, smooth, and hydrated - no separate conditioner needed. HELPS BALANCE OILY OR FLAKY SKIN - Lactic acid and zinc gluconate help regulate excess sebum and lift away flakes, while epilobium helps keep skin comfortable between washes. GENTLE ENOUGH FOR FREQUENT USE - A mild, soap-free formula suitable for regular bathing and for allergy-prone pets, puppies, and kittens that need frequent, low-irritation washing. FOR DOGS & CATS - One soothing shampoo for multi-pet households. Wet the coat with lukewarm water, massage in for 5-6 minutes, rinse, and dry. Use 2-3 times a week initially, then as needed.
£16.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

ICF | Ermidrà® Mousse Dog & Cat Dry Shampoo | Foam for Cleansing Soothing & Itch Relief | Relieves Dog & Cat Dry Skin, Rash, Scratching | 200 ml
£19.95
99.75 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ICF | Ermidrà Spray Waterless Dry Shampoo Moisturising Wash for Dogs & Cats | Itchy Dry Smelly and Sensitive Skin | 300 ml
£17.50
58.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ermidra Skin Rehydrating Leave-On Cleansing Foam for Dogs & Cats - 200ml Bottle
£17.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery