Otodine Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner, Ear Wash Solution for Wax & Odour, 100 ml

ICF | Otodine | Cat & Dog Ear Cleaner Solution | Dog Ear Drops to Stop Wax Build Up, Head Shaking, Discomfort, Ear Odour & Scratching | 100ml

Otodine Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner, Ear Wash Solution for Wax & Odour, 100 ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.90
169.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Otodine Ear Solution - 100ml Bottle

2-4 days
£18.08
Delivery from £3.49

Otodine Ear Aural Cleaner Antibacterial Solution Drops For Dog & Cats 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.45
Free Delivery

Otodine Ear Aural Cleaner Antibacterial Solution Drops For Dog & Cats 100ml

£20.49
Free Delivery

Otodine Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner AntiWax, Odor, Itch & Head Shake Relief 100ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Otodine Ear Cleaning Solution 100ml

Delivers in 2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

100ml Otodine Ear Aural Cleaner Antibacterial Solution Drops Pet Dog Cat Gentle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Otodine Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner, Ear Wash Solution for Wax & Odour, 100 ml

In stock
£23.19
Free Delivery

Otodine Ear Aural Cleaner Antibacterial Solution Drops For Pet, Dog, Cat 100ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Otodine Dog & Cat Ear Cleaner, Ear Wash Solution for Wax & Odour, 100 ml

Cheapest offer

FLUSHES DEEP IN THE EAR CANAL - A liquid ear wash that floods the canal to loosen and lift out built-up wax and debris that surface wipes can't reach, helping cut the odour that comes with dirty ears. CHLORHEXIDINE & TRIS-EDTA FORMULA - Otodine's patented dual-ingredient cleansing solution is the same formula trusted by vets and groomers worldwide for routine ear hygiene in dogs and cats. NO-STING & GENTLE - A non-stinging solution that's gentle enough for regular use, including on puppies, kittens, and pets with sensitive ears, and leaves no greasy or messy residue around the ear. SIMPLE TO USE AT HOME - Fill the ear canal, massage the base of the ear for about a minute to break up debris, then wipe away loosened material with cotton wool. Also cleans the ear flap and surrounding skin. Use once or twice daily as needed. FOR DOGS, CATS & SMALL PETS - One trusted ear cleaner for multi-pet households, ideal for breeds prone to wax buildup, floppy-eared dogs, and pets that shake their heads or scratch at dirty ears.
£16.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk