Icicles No. 5 - Spiral Glass Dildo (Clear-Blue)

Icicles Hand Blown Glass Massager Clear With Blue Swirls

Icicles No. 5 - Spiral Glass Dildo (Clear-Blue)

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£25.17
Delivery from £5.71

Pipedream Icicles No. 05 Textures Glass Dildo with Blue Spiral

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£31.21
Delivery from £5.94

Icicles No 5 Sapphire Spiral Glass Dildo 7 Inch - Blue Blue

3 Working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Icicles No. 5

Unknown
£32.93

Pipedream Icicles No. 05 Textures Glass Dildo with Blue Spiral

In stock
£36.15
Free Delivery

Pipedream Icicles No. 05 Textures Glass Dildo with Blue Spiral

In stock
£41.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Pipedream Icicles No. 38 Hand Blown Glass Handled Whip, Black
£47.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.14
Pipedream Icicles No. 55 Hand Blown Glass Massager, 7 Inch, Clear
£32.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pipedream Icicles No. 24 Hand Blown Glass Massager
£45.25
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pipedream Icicles No. 43 Hand Blown Glass Massager, Pink
£48.38
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Icicles No 38 Glass Dildo with Leather Flogger - Clear Clear
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Icicles No. 5 - Spiral Glass Dildo (Clear-Blue)

Cheapest offer

The Icicles No. 5 - spiral glass dildo is a hand-blown borosilicate glass toy with a stable base, featuring a striking spiral pattern and design suitable for temperature play, offering intense experiences.Why is the Icicles No. 5 - spiral glass dildo good?This exclusive hand-blown glass dildo is a perfect choice for those who love stunning design and intense stimulation. The large spiral pattern provides enhanced arousal with every move, while the stable base allows for safe use during both vaginal and anal pleasure. The smooth, seamless surface ensures silky glide, and the sturdy glass gives a special sense of fullness.Why customers love the Icicles No. 5 - spiral glass dildoStable base design - safe for vaginal and anal use.Large spiral texture - intense stimulation with every penetration.Premium borosilicate glass - heat-resistant, durable, and luxurious quality.Hypoallergenic and non-porous - hygienic and easy to clean.Can be cooled or heated - experience hot or cold pleasures with
£25.17
3-4 working days
desirel.co.uk