Ickle Bubba Venus Max Double Stroller - Space Grey

Used Offers from

Ickle Bubba Venus Max Double Stroller - Space Grey

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Business Days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Ickle Bubba Venus Max Double Stroller - Twin Pushchair from Birth to 15kg per Seat, Independent Recline Seats, Footwarmers, Rain Cover, Compact Fold, Swivel Wheels & Suspension (Space Grey)

In stock
£269.00
Free Delivery

Ickle Bubba Venus Double Stroller - Max one Grey

3-7 working days
£349.99
Delivery from £9.99

Ickle Bubba Venus Max Double Stroller, One Colour One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£350.00
Delivery from £3.99

Ickle Bubba Venus Max Twin Stroller - Black /Space Grey /Black, Grey

3 to 5 days
£352.99
Delivery from £3.95

2 Variants from £239.00

Ickle Bubba Venus Max Double Stroller - Space Grey

Cheapest offer

Why Buy Me? Upgrade to the Venus Max Double Stroller Bundle for added comfort, style, and convenience. It includes adjustable leg rests, footwarmers, a rain cover, and a 4-year warranty. Elevate your family strolls with Venus Max. Brand : Ickle Bubba Product Type: Pushchaırs & Prams Product Sub-type: Twin Prams & Pushchairs Functionality : The Venus Max bundle includes colour- coordinated footwarmers, a rain cover, front and rear suspension, a lightweight aluminium chassis, adjustable leg rests, lockable 360-degree swivel wheels, and a secure 5-point harness for child safety and comfort in any weather. How To Use? To use the Venus Max Double Stroller, simply unfold it, adjust the leg rests for your child's comfort, and lock the front wheels for stability on rough terrain. Age : Suitable from birth to approx. 3 years Product Dimension: Upright dimensions: W74.5 x D99.5 x H105cm Folded dimensions: W 74 x D76 x H30cm Handle Height: 105cm (41.3") Product Weight: 13.4kg (29.5") Usage Weight
£264.99
1-3 Business Days
ebebek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.