ICM Figures 1:16 - Italian Carsabinier 1:16 Figure - ICM16003

ICM 1:16 - Italian Carabinier

ICM Figures 1:16 - Italian Carsabinier 1:16 Figure - ICM16003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 16003 Italian Royal Carabinier 1:16 Figure Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:16 Italian Carabinier 1:16 Figure Plastic Model Kit

£21.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Icm 16004 1/16 French Republican Guard Officer (100% New Molds)
£21.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.36
ICM Figures 1:16 - Italian Carsabinier 1:16 Figure - ICM16003

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044404087 / Year Manufactured: 2016 / MPN: ICM16003 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/16 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4012049508 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: ICM 1 16 Scale Model Kit - Italian CARABINIER Icm16003 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Figures & Miniatures / Brand: ICM / Type: Figures & Miniatures / EAN: 4823044404087 / GTIN: 4823044404087 / Item Height: 44mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 143g
£14.99
ebay.co.uk