ICM Figures 1:16 - Roman Gladiator - ICM16303

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

ICM Figures 1:16 - Roman Gladiator - ICM16303

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 1/16 scale Roman Gladiator figure kit (100% new molds)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.68
GBP 19.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.77
Delivery from £3.95

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.59
Free Delivery

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

In stock
£21.23
Free Delivery

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

In stock
£22.22
Delivery from £1.99

ICM- Kit per Modelli, Colore Blu Cielo, 16303

Will usually delivered within 6 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.75
Free Delivery

ICM 16303 Roman Gladiator 1:16 Figure Model Kit

£22.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:16 - Roman Gladiator 100% new molds

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.71
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ICM Figures 1:16 - Roman Gladiator - ICM16303

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044406227 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Set Includes: Figure / Material: Plastic / MPN: ICM16303 / Scale: 1/16 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15044005547 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 16303 Roman Gladiator 1 16 Figure Model Kit / Subject: 1/16,Ancient Rome,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / Colour: Grey / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/16,Ancient Rome,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / EAN: 4823044406227 / GTIN: 4823044406227 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Regular / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.01
£17.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 1:16 - Roman Centurion I century (100% new molds)
£20.44
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 16302 Centurion (I century) 1:16 Figure Model Kit
£15.53
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.99