ICM 48298 - 1:48 AH-1G Cobra And M8A1 US Landing Mat Limited Edition - New

ICM 1:48 - AH-1G Cobra & M8A1 US Landing Mat

ICM 48298 - 1:48 AH-1G Cobra And M8A1 US Landing Mat Limited Edition - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.72
Delivery from £17.09

1:48 ICM KIT Ah-1G Cobra And M8A1 Us Landing Mat Kit ICM48298 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.57
Delivery from £9.74

Ah-1G Cobra Helicopter And M8A1 US Landing Mat 1:48 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.32
Free Delivery
ICM 48298 - 1:48 AH-1G Cobra And M8A1 US Landing Mat Limited Edition - New

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Set/Unassembled Kit / Product Type: Helicopter / number of units: 0 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48
£29.72
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 1:48 - AH-1G Artic Cobra, US Helicopter
£32.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 48370 AH-6J Little Bird 1:48 Model Kit
£34.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM ICM48303 Scale Model kit
£63.84
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 Bell AH-1G 'Arctic Cobra' # 48299
£33.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery