ICM 48279 Douglas B-26K Counter Invader 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit

ICM 1:48 - B-26K Counter Invader, USAF Vietnam War

ICM 48279 Douglas B-26K Counter Invader 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.95
Free Delivery

Icm 48279 - 1:48 B-26K Counter Invader, USAF Vietnam War Attack Aircraft - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.87
Delivery from £34.97

ICM Aircraft 1:48 - B-26K Counter Invader, USAF Vietnam War Attack Aircraft -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 48279 1:48 Douglas B-26K Counter Invader USAF Vietnam War Attack Aircraft

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Delivery from £9.90

ICM 1:48 B-26K Counter Invader USAF Vietnam War Attack Aircraft Plastic Model...

£55.09
Free Delivery

Herren USCG Army Logo Raglan T-Shirts Schwarz 3/4 Ärmel 1:48 Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM 1:48 - B-26K Counter Invader, US Attack Aircraft
£49.87
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM Model B-26B-50 Invader - Korean War American Bomber - 1:48 Scale
£52.63
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ICM 48239 Junkers Ju-88_-6b WWII German Night Fighter 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
£56.82
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
ICM 48279 Douglas B-26K Counter Invader 1:48 Plastic Model Aircraft Kit

Cheapest offer

Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Item Length: 32.5 cm / Customised: Yes / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: Aircraft / Skill Level: 1 - Beginner / Item Height: 10.1 cm / Model: 48279 / Theme: Militaria / Item Weight: 601 g / Item Width: 45.5 cm
£48.95
ebay.co.uk