ICM Aircraft 1:48 - O-2A (Late Production), USAF Observation Aircraft - ICM48292

ICM 1:48 - Cessna O-2A USAF Observation (Late Prod)

ICM Aircraft 1:48 - O-2A (Late Production), USAF Observation Aircraft - ICM48292

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 1:48 - Cessna O-2A USAF Observation (Late Prod)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.44
Free Delivery

1:48 ICM KIT O-2A Late Productionusaf Observation Aircraft ICM48292 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.90
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 1:48 O-2A (Late Production) USAF Observation Aircraft Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.34
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - Cessna O-2A USAF Observation (Late Prod)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£31.38
Free Delivery

ICM 48292 Cessna O-2A Late Production USAF Observation 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit

£31.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1/48 Cessna O-2A (late production) # 48292

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - Cessna O-2A USAF Observation (Late Prod)

In stock
£32.28
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - Cessna O-2A USAF Observation (Late Prod)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.83
Delivery from £7.64
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ICM 1:48 Scale Model Kit Cessna O-2A Skymaster (Recon.) ICM48290
£28.49
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Eduard FE1119 Etched Aircraft Detailling Set 1:48 Cessna O-2A Skymaster
£12.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 Vietnam USAF Airfield Diorama Set # DS4803
£49.87
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 1/48 CESSNA O-2A US NAVY SERVICE
£23.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM Aircraft 1:48 - O-2A (Late Production), USAF Observation Aircraft - ICM48292

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044407606 / Year Manufactured: 2019 / MPN: ICM48292 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27045489889 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 48292 148th Scale Cessna O-2a (late Production) USAF Observation Aircraft / Subject: Aircraft / Brand: ICM / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4823044407606 / GTIN: 4823044407606 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 45mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£28.49
ebay.co.uk