ICM 1/48 Polikarpov I-153 with Luftwaffe Pilots and Ground Personnel # 48094

ICM 1:48 - I-153 Luftwaffe With Pilots and Ground Crew, Black

ICM 1/48 Polikarpov I-153 with Luftwaffe Pilots and Ground Personnel # 48094

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ICM Aircraft 1:48 - I-153 with Luftwaffe Pilots & Ground Personnel (7 Figures)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Delivery from £3.49

1:48 ICM KIT I-153 With Luftwaffe Pilots And Ground Personnel Kit ICM48094 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 1:48 I-153 with Luftwaffe Pilots & Ground Personnel (7 Figures) Plastic M...

£23.74
Free Delivery

ICM 48094 Polikarpov I-153 Luftwaffe w/Personnel 1:48 Model Kit

£24.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - I-153 Luftwaffe With Pilots and Ground Crew, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.63
Delivery from £7.55

ICM 1:48 - I-153 Luftwaffe With Pilots and Ground Crew, Black

In stock
£25.65
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - I-153 Luftwaffe With Pilots and Ground Crew, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.75
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 - I-153 Luftwaffe With Pilots and Ground Crew, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.76
Delivery from £0.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ICM Plastic Model Kit I-153 WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter 1:48 (Winter Version)
£17.49
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM 1:48 - Ju-88A-8 Paravane WWII German Aircraft
£29.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM DS4805 Airfield of the Luftwaffe bomber group 1:48 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
£57.11
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1/48 Polikarpov I-153 with Luftwaffe Pilots and Ground Personnel # 48094

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044410378 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 48094 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4072589945 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 48094 Polikarpov I-153 Luftwaffe w/Personnel 1 48 Model Kit / Brand: ICM / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4823044410378 / GTIN: 4823044410378 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£19.99
ebay.co.uk