ICM 1/35 Soviet T-34 “Tyagach" Model 1944, Soviet Recovery Machine # 35371

ICM 35371 1:35th scale T-34 “Tyagach” Model 1944 Soviet Recovery Machine

ICM 1/35 Soviet T-34 “Tyagach" Model 1944, Soviet Recovery Machine # 35371

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

ICM 35371 1:35th scale T-34 “Tyagach” Model 1944 Soviet Recovery Machine

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

ICM 35371 Soviet T-34 1:35 Military Vehicle Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Icm 35371 1/35 T-34 "Tyagach" Model 1944, Soviet Recovery Machine

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.63
Delivery from £41.30

T-34 Tyagach Model 1944 Tank, Soviet Recovery Machine 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.46
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM 35371 1:35th scale T-34 “Tyagach” Model 1944 Soviet Recovery Machine
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1/35 Soviet T-34 “Tyagach" Model 1944, Soviet Recovery Machine # 35371

Cheapest offer

Brand: ICM / Type: Tank / EAN: 4823044406470 / GTIN: 4823044406470 / UPC: 4823044406470 / Vehicle Year: 1944 / MPN: 35371 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 527603279 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£23.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.