ICM35490 - ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck

ICM 35490 Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck 1:35 Model Kit

ICM35490 - ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.07
Delivery from £3.95

ICM 35490 - 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3, US Military Truck - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £17.15

ICM 48224 1:48 Gotha Go 244B-2, WWII German Transport Aircraft

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.20
Delivery from £9.90

Studebaker US6-U3, US Military Truck (New Parts) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.99
Free Delivery
ICM35490 - ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 US Military Truck

Cheapest offer

Type: Military / Age Level: 17 Years & Up
£17.00
ebay.co.uk