ICM Aircraft 1:48 - UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter with 3 Crew Figures - ICM48364

ICM 48364 UH-60A Black Hawk with Crew 1:48 Model Kit

ICM Aircraft 1:48 - UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter with 3 Crew Figures - ICM48364

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 48364 UH-60A Black Hawk with Crew 1:48 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter with 3 Crew Figures Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1/48 UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter With 3 Crew Figures - 48364

£58.28
Free Delivery

Icm Uh-60A Black Hawk Helicopter With 3 Crew Figures

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

ICM 1/48 UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter with 3 Crew Figures # 48364

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Uh-60A Black Hawk Helicopter With 3 Crew Figures NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.86
Free Delivery
ICM Aircraft 1:48 - UH-60A Black Hawk Helicopter with 3 Crew Figures - ICM48364

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044411986 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / Set Includes: Helicopter / MPN: ICM48364 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13091619935 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: 1/48,Aircraft,Black / Colour: Black / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/48,Aircraft,Black / EAN: 4823044411986 / GTIN: 4823044411986 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£51.99
ebay.co.uk