ICM Aircraft 1:32 - I-16 Type 24 with 3 Soviet Pilot Figures (1939-1942) -

ICM Aircraft Model Kit Polikarpov I-16 Type 24 1:32 with 3 Soviet Pilots (1939-1942)

ICM Aircraft 1:32 - I-16 Type 24 with 3 Soviet Pilot Figures (1939-1942) -

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 1:32 I-16 Type 24 with 3 Soviet Pilot Figures (1939-1942) Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

ICM 32007 Polikarpov I-16 type 24 with Soviet Pilots 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit

£45.90
Free Delivery

ICM 1/32 Polikarpov I-16 type 24 with Soviet Pilots (1939-1942) # 32007

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.80
Free Delivery

Icm 32007 1/32 I-16 Type 24 with Soviet Pilots (1939-1942)

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Delivery from £41.69

I-16 Type 24 With Soviet Pilots (1939-1942) 1:32 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM 1:48 WWII German Aircraft Armaments
£10.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
ICM 1:72 - OV-10A Bronco, US Aircraft.
£15.00
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.55
ICM 1:48 - B-26K Counter Invader, US Attack Aircraft
£49.87
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 1:32 - Bucker Bu 131B, German Training Aircraft
£17.96
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:48 - Gotha Go 244B-2 WWII German Transport Aircraft
£46.86
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM Aircraft 1:32 - I-16 Type 24 with 3 Soviet Pilot Figures (1939-1942) -

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044405831 / Year Manufactured: 1939 / Set Includes: Figure / MPN: ICM32007 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/32 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15032777962 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 32007 Assembly Kit Model I-16 Type 24 With Soviet Pilots (1939-1942) 1 32 / Subject: Aircraft / Colour: Black / Brand: ICM / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4823044405831 / GTIN: 4823044405831 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 2.2 in / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 30 gg
£41.49
ebay.co.uk