ICM 35563 1:35 Gurkha Rifles (1944)

ICM Figure Model Kit Gurkha Rifles (1944) – 1:35 Scale – 4 Figures

ICM 35563 1:35 Gurkha Rifles (1944)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
Delivery from £3.95

ICM 1/35 WW2 Gurkha Rifles (1944) (4 figures)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.68
GBP 10.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

ICM 35563 Gurkha Rifles (1944) (4 figures) 1:35 Figure Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£12.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 Gurkha Rifles (1944) 4 Figures Plastic Model Kit

£16.19
Free Delivery

Gurkha Rifles (1944) (4 Figures) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.11
Free Delivery
ICM 35563 1:35 Gurkha Rifles (1944)

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044403424 / Year Manufactured: 1944 / MPN: 35563 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28012041342 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 1/35 WWII Gurkha Rifles 1944 # 35563 / Colour: Black / Brand: ICM / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4823044403424 / GTIN: 4823044403424 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Box 4 cms. / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£10.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 1:16 - British Police Female Officer
£14.99
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM 1:48 - USAAF Bomber Pilots & G/Personnel(1944-45)
£10.16
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - Lastkraftwagen 3,5 t AHN with German Drivers Gray ICM35418
£33.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM 32109 German Luftwaffe Ground Personnel 1:32 Figure Model Kit
£15.95
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM Model Kit ICM48086 - 1:48 WWII Luftwaffe Pilots & Ground Personnel Winter Uniform
£9.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95