ICM Figures 1:16 - Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 Figure - ICM16010

ICM – Figure Model Kit – Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 – New Molds – 16010

ICM Figures 1:16 - Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 Figure - ICM16010

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 1/16 Polish Regiment Representative Officer (100% new molds) # 16010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

ICM 16010 Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 Figure Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:16 Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 Figure Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Free Delivery
ICM Figures 1:16 - Polish Regiment Representative Officer 1:16 Figure - ICM16010

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044406203 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Set Includes: Figure / Material: Plastic / MPN: ICM16010 / Scale: 1/16 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17042043898 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 1/16scale Model Figure Kit Polish Regiment Representative Officer Icm16010 / Subject: 1/16,Ceremonial,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / Colour: Grey / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/16,Ceremonial,collection:figures-miniatures,Figures & / EAN: 4823044406203 / GTIN: 4823044406203 / Item Height: Regular / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£16.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 1:48 - USAAF Bomber Pilots & G/Personnel(1944-45)
£10.16
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:16 - British Police Female Officer
£14.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM DS3530 Miracle on the Marne Diorama Set 1:35 Model Kit
£39.90
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 32109 German Luftwaffe Ground Personnel 1:32 Figure Model Kit
£15.95
5.32 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1:16 - Viking (IX Century) Model kit Gray
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49