ICM Figures 1:48 - Soviet Air Force Pilots and Ground Personnel 7 Figures

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 48084 Soviet Air Force Pilots and Groundcrew 1:48 Figure Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

ICM 1:48 Soviet Air Force Pilots and Ground Personnel 7 Figures (1943-1945) P...

£17.49
Free Delivery

Soviet Air Force Pilots And Ground Personnel (1943-1945) (7 Figures) 1:48 Kit

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM Model Kit Bristol Beaufort Mk.IA with RAF Pilots 1:48
£52.95
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 1:48 - USAAF Bomber Pilots & G/Personnel(1944-45)
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Fitalldoit-Caps ICM 1:48 - RAF Pilots in Tropical Uniform (1941-45)
£10.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
ICM 1/48 Vietnam USAF Airfield Diorama Set # DS4803
£55.09
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM ICM48303 Scale Model kit
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM Figures 1:48 - Soviet Air Force Pilots and Ground Personnel 7 Figures

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044401963 / Year Manufactured: 1943 / Material: Resin / MPN: ICM48084 / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1340043154 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 48084 Soviet Air Force Pilots and Ground Personnel 1943-1945 1 48 / Subject: diorama,figures,Figures & Miniatures,ICM,miniatures,model / Brand: ICM / Type: diorama,figures,Figures & Miniatures,ICM,miniatures,model / EAN: 4823044401963 / GTIN: 4823044401963 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 350mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£10.99
ebay.co.uk