ICM 1/24 Benz Patent-Motorwagen 1886 with Mrs. Benz & Sons (100% new molds) #...

ICM ICM24041 Plastic Model kit, Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.35
Free Delivery

1:24 ICM KIT Benz Patent-Motorwagen 1886 With Mrs. Benz & Sons Kit ICM24041 Mode

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.12
Delivery from £9.74

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery

Benz Patent Motorwagen 1886 With Mrs. Benz & Sons 1:24 Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

£45.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044406616 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 24041 / Scale: 1:24 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18040143439 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Brand: ICM / Type: 4823044406616 / EAN: 4823044406616 / GTIN: 4823044406616 / Skill Level: 4 - Advanced / Theme: Transportation / Style: Retro / Features: Not Painted
£45.35
ebay.co.uk