KAMAZ 4310 SOVIET/RUSSIAN ARMY SIX WHEEL TRUCK #35001 1/35 ICM UKRAINE

ICM ICM35001 1:35-Soviet Six-Wheel Army Truck, black

KAMAZ 4310 SOVIET/RUSSIAN ARMY SIX WHEEL TRUCK #35001 1/35 ICM UKRAINE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £11.00

Icm 35001 - 1:35 Soviet Six-Wheel Army Truck(100% New Mol - New

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.09
Delivery from £17.46

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Six-Wheel Army Truck

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.07
Delivery from £8.25

Icm 35001 1/35 Soviet Six-Wheel Army Truck (100% New Molds)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 37 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.60
Delivery from £41.30

Soviet Six-Wheel Army Truck (100% New Molds) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.36
Free Delivery

KAMAZ 4310 SOVIET/RUSSIAN ARMY SIX WHEEL TRUCK #35001 1/35 ICM UKRAINE

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 4823044404018 / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35001 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3012043047 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / ProductTitle: ICM 35001 KAMAZ Soviet Six-wheel Army Truck / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: KAMAZ / Colour: Grey / Brand: ICM / Type: Truck / EAN: 4823044404018 / GTIN: 4823044404018 / Model: KAMAZ 4310 / Vehicle Year: 1980 / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£34.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.