ICM 35339 1:35th Marder I on FCM 36 base WW2 German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun

ICM ICM35339 1:35-Marder I on FCM 36, WWII German Anti-Tank SPG Scale Model Kit, White

ICM 35339 1:35th Marder I on FCM 36 base WW2 German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

ICM 35339 1:35 Marder I on FCM 36 base, WWII German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Delivery from £7.90

ICM 1/35 Marder I on FCM 36 base WWII German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun # 3...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.49
Free Delivery
ICM 35339 1:35th Marder I on FCM 36 base WW2 German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Set Includes: Tank / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: Marder I / Type: Model Kit / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Marder I on FCM 36 base WWII German Anti-Tank Self-Propelled Gun / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£27.99
ebay.co.uk