ICM 35419 1:35th scale AHN-2 French Truck

ICM ICM35419 1:35-AHN2 French Truck Scale Model Kit, Black

ICM 35419 1:35th scale AHN-2 French Truck

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - AHN2 French Truck

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

ICM 1:35 - AHN2 French Truck

In stock
£30.68
Delivery from £14.45

1:35 ICM KIT Ahn2 French Truck Kit ICM35419 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.33
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 1:35 - AHN2 French Truck

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.43
Delivery from £7.73

ICM 1:35 - AHN2 French Truck

In stock
£47.55
Free Delivery

French Truck 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.82
Free Delivery
ICM 35419 1:35th scale AHN-2 French Truck

Cheapest offer

Unit of Sale: Single Unit / UPC: 4823044408788 / Year Manufactured: 2022 / MPN: 35419 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13055442384 / Year of Manufacture: 2022 / Features: Not Painted / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Vehicle Type: Truck / Set Includes: Truck / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:35 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: ICM 35419 1/35 AHN2 French Truck / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: AHN-2 French Truck / Weight: 0.2 kg / Brand: ICM / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4823044408788 / GTIN: 4823044408788 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: AHN-2 French Truck / Theme: Militaria / Vehicle Year: 1939 / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£21.99
ebay.co.uk