ICM 35515 - 1:35 ZiL-131 Soviet Army Truck - New

ICM ICM35515 1:35-ZiL-131, Soviet Army Truck

ICM 35515 - 1:35 ZiL-131 Soviet Army Truck - New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.01
Delivery from £17.15

ICM 1/35 Soviet Zil-131 Soviet Army Truck # 35515 - Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery
ICM 35515 - 1:35 ZiL-131 Soviet Army Truck - New

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Kit
£33.01
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 35515 - 1:35 ZiL-131 Soviet Army Truck - New
£33.01
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.15