ICM Aircraft 1:48 - MH-6J Little Bird, U.S. Special Forces Helicopter - ICM48369

ICM MH-6J Little Bird US Special Forces Helicopter 1:48 Scale Kit 48369

ICM Aircraft 1:48 - MH-6J Little Bird, U.S. Special Forces Helicopter - ICM48369

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 48369 1:48 Boeing MH-6J Little Bird US Special Forces Helicopter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.06
Delivery from £3.95

ICM 1:48 MH-6J Little Bird U.S. Special Forces Helicopter Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£32.78
Free Delivery

ICM 48369 MH-6J Little Bird US Special Forces Helicopter 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.49
Free Delivery

ICM MH-6J Little Bird US Special Forces Helicopter 1:48 Scale Kit 48369

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
GBP 34.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ICM 48369 MH-6J Little Bird Helicopter Plastic Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.20
Free Delivery

Mh-6J Little Bird, U.S. Special Forces Helicopter NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Free Delivery
ICM Aircraft 1:48 - MH-6J Little Bird, U.S. Special Forces Helicopter - ICM48369

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044411955 / Year Manufactured: 2026 / Set Includes: Aircraft / MPN: ICM48369 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1/48 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12091437345 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Subject: 1/48,Aircraft,collection:Aircraft,Helicopter,ICM,Little / Brand: ICM / Type: 1/48,Aircraft,collection:Aircraft,Helicopter,ICM,Little / EAN: 4823044411955 / GTIN: 4823044411955 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.6 kg
£29.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ICM 48369 - MH-6J Little Bird, US Special Forces Helicopter - Model Kit 1/48
£37.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICM 48369 - MH-6J Little Bird, US Special Forces Helicopter - Model Kit 1/48
£34.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50