ICM 1:35 - Soviet Special Troops (1979-1988) 3 Figs

ICM Model Kit ICM35501 - Soviet Special Troops (1979-1988) - 3 Figs (1 Officer, 2 Soldiers) - 1:35

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Special Troops (1979-1988) 3 Figs

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£11.51
Delivery from £7.17

ICM 35501. Soviet Special Troops / 1979-1988 Afghanistan (3). 1/35 scale Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 - Soviet Special Troops (1979-1988) 3 Figs

In stock
£18.83
Free Delivery

Soviet Special Troops 1979-1988 3 Figures 1 Officer, 2 Soldiers 1:35 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.50
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM Paint Set - Wargame Color Set #1 (Model 3076) - 6x12ml
£9.44
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - AC-40-137A, Soviet Firetruck
£41.09
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 1:35 - Soviet Special Troops (1979-1988) 3 Figs

Cheapest offer

For Adult Collectors Age 14 and over Made In Ukraine Contains unassembled plastic model kit Cement and paint needed to finish model as shown are not included, Manufacturer: ICM
£11.51
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk