ICM 1/72 (20mm) Mercedes Benz W31 Type G4 (1935 Production) Soft Top Staff Car

ICM Model Kit Mercedes-Benz G4 (1935) 1:72 Soft Top WWII German Staff Car Snap-Fit 72472

ICM 1/72 (20mm) Mercedes Benz W31 Type G4 (1935 Production) Soft Top Staff Car

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.30

Icm 72472 - 1:72 Wwii German Stuff Car G4 Soft Top - New

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.14
Delivery from £14.99

ICM 1:72 - G4 (1935) Soft Top WWII DE Staff Car (Snap fit)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

ICM 72472 Mercedes-Benz G4 1935 Soft Top 1:72 Military Vehicle Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

ICM Vehicles 1:72 - G4 (1935) Soft Top, WWII German Staff Cars, Snap Fit -

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 1:72 - G4 (1935) Soft Top WWII DE Staff Car (Snap fit)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.04
Delivery from £7.40

ICM 1:72 - G4 (1935) Soft Top WWII DE Staff Car (Snap fit)

In stock
£18.27
Free Delivery

Icm 72472 1/72 G4 (1935 Production) Soft Top, Wwii German Staff Car, Snap Fit/No

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.35
Delivery from £41.45

ICM 1:72 G4 (1935) Soft Top WWII German Staff Car Snap Fit Plastic Model Kit

£21.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ICM35692 - ICM 1:35 - German Sturmtruppen (1918) 4 Figs
£9.98
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - American Civil War Union Infantry. Set #2
£9.80
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM ICM35507 W.O.T.6, Military 1:35-Model W.O.T. 6, WWII British Truck, gray, Mittel
£33.46
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 35024 American Civil War Confederate Infantry Set No.2 1:35 Model Kits
£9.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ICM 1:35 - AC-40-137A, Soviet Firetruck
£41.03
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.46
ICM 1/72 (20mm) Mercedes Benz W31 Type G4 (1935 Production) Soft Top Staff Car

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 4823044403974 / Year Manufactured: 1935 / MPN: ICM72472 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1068536359 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / Subject: Mercedes Benz G4 / Weight: 0.2 kg / Brand: ICM / Type: Car / EAN: 4823044403974 / GTIN: 4823044403974 / Model: Mercedes Benz G4 / Vehicle Year: 1935 / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£12.99
ebay.co.uk