ICM35493 - ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.50
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £3.50

ICM 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.45
Free Delivery

ICM 35493 - 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 In German Service - New

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.92
Delivery from £17.15

1:35 ICM KIT Studebaker Us6-U3 In German Service Kit ICM35493 Model

Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.58
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 35493 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £7.90

ICM 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.70
Delivery from £7.81

ICM 1:35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

In stock
£49.89
Free Delivery

Studebaker US6-U3 German Service 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ICM35493 - ICM 1:35 - Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service

Cheapest offer

Brand: ICM / Type: Military / EAN: 4823044410569 / GTIN: 4823044410569 / UPC: 4823044410569 / Vehicle Year: 1941 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35493 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12070935648 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: ICM 1/35 Studebaker US6-U3 in German Service # 35493
£20.50
ebay.co.uk