ICM35903 - ICM 1:35 - Chernobyl#3 Rubble Cleaners 5 Figs

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £3.55

ICM Chornobyl Series - Chernobyl #3 Rubble Cleaners (5 Figures) - ICM35903

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £3.49

ICM 35903 Chernobyl#3. Rubble cleaners (5 figures) 1:35 Figure Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

ICM Chernobyl Rubble Cleaners Diorama Set 1:35 Scale Kit with 5 Figures

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ICM 1:35 Chernobyl #3 Rubble Cleaners (5 Figures) Plastic Model Kit

£21.98
Free Delivery

Chernobyl #3. Rubble Cleaners (5 Figures) 1:35 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.44
Free Delivery
ICM35903 - ICM 1:35 - Chernobyl#3 Rubble Cleaners 5 Figs

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4823044406180 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 35903 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4040864125 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: ICM 1/35 Chernobyl #3 Rubble Cleaners # 35903 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: ICM / Type: Figures / EAN: 4823044406180 / GTIN: 4823044406180 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: XL / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£11.00
ebay.co.uk