1:72 ICM KIT I-153 Chaika Wwii Soviet Biplane Fighter ICM72074 Model

ICM72074 - ICM 1:72 - I-153 "Chaika" WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter

1:72 ICM KIT I-153 Chaika Wwii Soviet Biplane Fighter ICM72074 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.47
Delivery from £9.74

ICM 1/72 Polikarpov I-153 "Chaika" WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter # 72074

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

I-153 Chaika, WWII Soviet Biplane Fighter 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ICM

Will usually delivered within 14 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.49
Free Delivery
1:72 ICM KIT I-153 Chaika Wwii Soviet Biplane Fighter ICM72074 Model

Cheapest offer

Type: Aircraft / Scale: 1:72
£11.47
ebay.co.uk