ICON Pro Audio D4-T Display for P1-M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£162.00
Free Delivery

iCon D4-T Display Unit for P1-M

1 day
£164.16
Free Delivery

iCon P1-M USB MIDI DAW Controller with D4-T Display

1 day
£640.00
Free Delivery
ICON Pro Audio D4-T Display for P1-M

Cheapest offer

The OLED display provides a clear and clear display of levels, stereo panorama positioning and track names. While setting plugins with your controller, the D4-T gives you a visual representation of your plugin and EQ parameters. The D4T has a generous LCD display that displays SMPTE timecode or beatclock (bars.beats.ticks). You can display the colour of the channels on the display (depending on whether your DAW transmits this data via the Mackie Control Protocol). The practical magnetic holder increases the mobility of your controller and ensures effortless transport.
£162.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

(B-Stock) iCON Touch 8 audio interface
£519.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
ICON Pro Audio D5 Display for P1 Nano
£129.25
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
iCON 32Ci USB Audio Interface with Harrison MicPreamps
£290.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icon D4
Free Delivery
iCon Pro Audio P1-X/D4 USB MIDI DAW Controller Extension Display Bundle
£436.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery