ICONIC LONDON Glaze Crayon 2-in-1 One-Stroke No Brush Required Eyeshadow | Super Glossy Finish & Ultra-Shimmering Glow | Easy to Use | Volcanic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.00
20.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Iconic London Glaze Crayon 5.14G Volcanic

2 to 3 day delivery
£24.00
Free Delivery

Iconic London Gaze Crayon Eyeshadow One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

ICONIC London Butter Glaze Lip Balm (Various Shades) - Vanilla Sugar
£19.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Iconic London Glaze Crayon 5.14G Onyx
Delivery from £4.99
Iconic London Glaze Crayon Intense Goddess
£24.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Memoriez London Story Souvenir Mug, Iconic British Famous Landmarks, Illustrated London Scenery Gift, Collectible Keepsake Cup for Travel Lovers & Tourists
£12.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.08
ICONIC LONDON Glaze Crayon 2-in-1 One-Stroke No Brush Required Eyeshadow | Super Glossy Finish & Ultra-Shimmering Glow | Easy to Use | Volcanic

Cheapest offer

NOSTALGIC 00s VIBE: Meet the ultimate 2-in-1 eye shadow crayon that helps you create a mesmerising look in seconds! The pearlescent pigments add a shiny sparkle to your look! HOW TO USE: Simply use each side alone, together to create jaw-dropping eyes - No need for any professional brushes, just pat or smudge and blend into the eyes for a shimmering and blissful look GLITTER GEL INCLUDED: Included is an ultra-rich, non-sticky glitter gel, that makes it easy for creating a sparkling, wet-look glazed effect - use alongside the crayon to create a wonderful shimmering glow INTENSE ONE-STROKE COLOUR: The beauty of our Glaze Crayon is that no brush is required - simply one stroke for an intense glossy finish - leaving you feeling gorgeous! Age range description: Adult
£20.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk