Kit Preston Ics Inline Stem Long 85MM (x2) Marron TU

ICS In-Line Stem Kit L 85mm, 85MM One Size

Kit Preston Ics Inline Stem Long 85MM (x2) Marron TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£1.41
Delivery from £16.99

Preston ICS In-Line Stem Kit Long 85mm

In stock
£1.49
Delivery from £2.99

Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Stem Kit - Long 85mm

3 Days
£1.49
Delivery from £3.99

Preston ICS In-Line Stem Kit Long 85mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Preston ICS In-Line Stem Kit Long 85mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.45
Free Delivery

Preston ICS In-Line Stem Kit Long 85mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£4.75
Free Delivery

Preston ICS In-Line Stem Kit Long 85mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Banjo XR Feeder - Small 45g
£2.76
Compare 8 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Banjo XR Feeder - Small 20g
£2.76
Compare 10 prices
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations Pellet Feeder - ICS In-line Solid - Small 30g
£2.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Maggot Feeders - Small 20g
£2.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Preston Innovations ICS In-Line Maggot Feeders - Large 30g
£2.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.29
Kit Preston Ics Inline Stem Long 85MM (x2) Marron TU

Cheapest offer

Longer replacement rods can be used with any conductor or ICS conductor. The added length is perfect when longer throws are required.
£1.41
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk