Preston Innovations ICS Swivel Stem Kit - Short 35mm

ICS Swivel Stem Short 35mm, No Colour One Size

Preston Innovations ICS Swivel Stem Kit - Short 35mm

Cheapest Price
3 Days
£2.30
Delivery from £3.99

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

In stock
£2.75
Delivery from £2.49

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

In stock
£2.75
Delivery from £2.99

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

In stock
£3.09
Delivery from £2.70

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.97
Free Delivery

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Preston ICS Swivel Stem Kits: Short

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£5.73
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICS Swivel Stem Long 70mm, No Colour LONG 70M
£2.75
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Preston Innovations ICS Swivel Stem Kit - Short 35mm

Cheapest offer

ICS SWIVEL STEM KIT The ICS Swivel Stem Kit will convert any ICS product from an in-line feeder to a conventional style set up, with the added benefit of still being quick change. Particularly useful with the In-line Cage Feeders, In-line Match Cubes and In-line Maggot Feeders
£2.30
3 Days
fishingtackleandbait.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.