Icy Box Heatsink, aluminium, removable again, IB-M2HS Black 2280

Used Offers from

IcyBox Heatsink for M.2 SSD

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.99
Delivery from £3.99

Icy Box Heatsink, aluminium, removable again, IB-M2HS Black 2280

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

ICY BOX IB-M2HS-701 SSD Cooler M.2 Passive Cooling Aluminium Black

Unknown
£10.68

Icy Box Heatsink, aluminium, removable again, IB-M2HS Black 2280

£12.11
Delivery from £4.49

ICY BOX Flacher M.2 Kühler mit 5 mm Bauhöhe für M.2 SSD (2280), PS5 kompatibel,

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

ICY BOX IB-M2HS Aluminium Removable Heatsink black Black 2280
£7.06
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
IcyBox Heat sink for M.2 SSD
£11.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Icy Box IB-1817MA-C31 External M.2 Nvme Ssd Enclosure Usb 3.1 Gen2 Type-C U IB-1817MA-C31
£36.18
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Icy Box Heatsink, aluminium, removable again, IB-M2HS Black 2280

Cheapest offer

Passive aluminium alloy heatsink for heat for 1 x M.2 memory with the dimensions 2280 and 22 x 80 mm The thermal aluminium ribs ensure can give off for a larger surface, the more the heat. Comes with self adhesive silicone heat Leitpads (heat conductivity 1.5 W/mK) directly on to the M.2 memory glued Besonders stores or hangs totally flat with only 5 mm, Total height: So can be used even in low space on motherboards or M.2 adaptors
£7.99
amazon.co.uk