ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Pas

ICY BOX Height Adjustable Rotatble Laptop Stand up to 17"

Used Offers from

ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Pas

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.93
Free Delivery

ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Passive Cooling, for PCs up to 17 Inches

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£84.99
Delivery from £9.00

ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Passive Cooling, for PCs up to 17 Inches

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£92.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Raidsonic Ib-nh300 17´´ Laptop Stand
£37.31
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX M.2 Heatpipe Cooler with 30 mm Fan Height for M.2 SSD (2280), Aluminium, Silver, IB-M2HSF-705
£22.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-M2HS Aluminium Removable Heatsink black Black 2280 2280 10 mm height
£17.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IcyBox Height Adapter for 2,5" HDD from 7 mm to 9,5 mm
£1.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
ICY BOX , IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360° Rotating, Pas

Cheapest offer

Type: Laptop Computer Stands / Item Height: 300mm / Title: ICY BOX, IB-NH300-R Aluminum Laptop Stand, Height Adjustable 360 / Dimensions: 47 x 30.5 x 30 cm; 12.26 kg / Item Length: 470mm / Item Weight: 12260g / Item Width: 305mm
£78.93
ebay.co.uk