ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure with USB Type-C
Cheapest Price
1 day
£14.99
Delivery from £5.48
ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 2.5 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.71
Free Delivery
ICY BOX 2.5" External Enclosure SATA HDD/SSD, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ Type-A , 6Gb
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£21.30
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 2.5 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure
In stock
£23.04
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 2.5 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.43
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-201T-CU31 2.5 SATA HDD/SSD Enclosure
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£31.52
Free Delivery
Similar products
ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black
£254.04
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ICY Box M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD Enclosure Dust & Shockproof Outdoor Design USB 3.2 Gen 2 10Gbps, Supports 2230/42/60/80, Includes Heatsink & Lanyard IB-1827MCP-C31
£35.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-5251 Triple Mounting Frame for 2x 2.5 Inch HDD/SSD and 1x 3.5 Inch HDD in 1x 5.25 Inch Bay Screwless Anti-Vibration Front Panel
£11.77
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ICY BOX IB-1121-U3 USB 3.0 HDD / Hard Drive Docking Station for SATA 2.5" and 3.5" SATA Cloning Station and Hard Drive Reader Adapter External Black
£26.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99