IcyBox M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD enclosure with dual SD card reader

ICY BOX IB-CR602M-C31 M.2 NVMe SSD USB-C External Enclosure with Dual

IcyBox M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD enclosure with dual SD card reader

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.95
Delivery from £3.99

ICY Box M.2 NVMe & SATA SSD Enclosure with SD Card Reader, (USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C 10Gbps), 2X SD UHS-II 4.0, Aluminium, Heatsink, for 2280 M-Key, IB-CR602M-C31

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.40
Free Delivery

ICY Box M.2 NVMe & SATA SSD Enclosure with SD Card Reader, (USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C 10Gbps), 2X SD UHS-II 4.0, Aluminium, Heatsink, for 2280 M-Key, IB-CR602M-C31

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£72.47
Free Delivery
IcyBox M.2 NVMe/SATA SSD enclosure with dual SD card reader

Cheapest offer

M.2 SSD Enclosure for M.2 NVMe & SATA SSD with dual SD 4.0 card reader - Dual Compatibility - Supports both NVMe and SATA M.2 2280 SSDs, offering flexible storage options. - High-Speed Transfers - USB 3.2 Gen 2 connectivity enables data transfer rates up to 10 Gbps. - Dual SD 4.0 Card Reader - Two UHS-II slots provide fast and reliable access to SD media. - Efficient Cooling - Aluminum housing with an integrated heatsink helps maintain optimal performance. - Simultaneous Access - Multi-LUN support allows the SSD and SD cards to be accessed at the same time. Dual SD memory card reader This enclosure has two SD card slots that support UHS-II 4.0, a unique feature not commonly found in SSD enclosures. Perfect for those who work with media on the go, it provides easy access to stored files, images, or videos directly in your workspace. NVMe and SATA SSD Built to support both NVMe and SATA SSDs in the standard 2280 size, this enclosure offers fast transfer, operating with the USB 3.2 Gen 2
£39.95
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk