ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black

ICY BOX Ib-dk2245ac Wired Usb 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-c Black Icy Box Black

Used Offers from

ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£245.59
Delivery from £17.76

ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£254.04
Delivery from £9.00

ICY BOX Ib-dk2245ac Wired Usb 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-c Black Icy Box Black

3-5 working days
£256.74

ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way U

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

IcyBox Enclosure for 1x HDD with USB 3.1 (Gen 2) Type-C® Connector
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Raidsonic Ib-nh300 17´´ Laptop Stand
£36.94
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raidsonic Ib-hub1405 4 Port Hub
£49.51
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-DK2245AC USB 3.0 & USB-C Docking Station with 2 HDMI or 2 DP, 4-Way USB Hub, LAN, Audio, Black

Cheapest offer

Ready for AMD Ryzen Easy to use USB: The docking station has two USB Type-A and Type-C ports on the front, with which a transfer rate of up to 5 Gbit/s is possible. Two Type-A ports are available at the back of the back.Note: The device can work with any compatible docking station to make similar connections. A third docking station in a row is also supported (up to six monitors then), but consider the lower performance due to the bandwidth limitation of USB 3.0)
£245.59
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk