ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for K

ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD zu PCIe 4.0 X4 mit Aluminiumkühlkörper Adapterk (US IMPORT)

Used Offers from

ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.47
Free Delivery

ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for Key-M with USB C, IB-PCI208-HS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£25.95
Free Delivery

ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for Key-M with USB C, IB-PCI208-HS

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.57
Free Delivery

ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for Key-M with USB C, IB-PCI208-HS

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

ICY BOX IB-CR602M-C31 M.2 NVMe SSD USB-C External Enclosure with Dual
£35.99
Compare 5 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
RaidSonic ICY BOX IB-1816M-C31 - storage enclosure - M.2 Card - USB 3.1 (Gen 2)
£26.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX 60509 Steel Case Steel Colour Durable Steel Construction
£34.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Icy Box IB-1817MA-C31 External M.2 Nvme Ssd Enclosure Usb 3.1 Gen2 Type-C U IB-1817MA-C31
£36.18
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX 60913 Steel Case Steel Black Sturdy Compact Durable Design
£38.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Adapter Card for K

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Personal Computer / Type: USB Port Cards / Character: Compatible / Item Height: 20mm / Style: Compatible / Dimensions: 12.8 x 12.2 x 2 cm; 22 g / Title: ICY BOX NVMe M.2 SSD to PCIe 4.0 X4 with Aluminium Heat Sink, Ada / Operating System: Windows Xp/7/8/10 / Item Length: 128mm / Item Width: 122mm / Item Weight: 22g / Colour: various
£24.47
ebay.co.uk