IcyBox 7-in-1 DockingStation with magnetic M.2 SSD bay

ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station, M.2 SSD/NVMe & SATA Enclosure, USB 3.2 (10 Gbps), Tool Free, HDMI 4K, Card Reader, Power Delivery 100 W, External, Plug & Play, Black, IB-DK4071M-CU31

IcyBox 7-in-1 DockingStation with magnetic M.2 SSD bay

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£34.99
Delivery from £3.99

ICY BOX IB-DK4071M-CU31 7-in-1 DockingStation with Magnetic M.2 NVMe A

1 day
£36.98
Delivery from £5.48

ICY BOX 7-in-1 DockingStation, Magnetic M.2 SSD Slot (NVMe/SATA), USB Type-C/A,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.16
Free Delivery

ICY Box USB-C DockingStation M.2 SSD/NVMe & SATA Enclosure USB 3.2 (10 GB/s) Too

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.25
Free Delivery
IcyBox 7-in-1 DockingStation with magnetic M.2 SSD bay

Cheapest offer

7-in-1 DockingStation with magnetic M.2 NVMe and SATA SSD enclosure and built-in cooling fan - M.2 NVMe® and SATA - This DockingStation combines powerful connectivity with fast external storage by integrating a high-speed M.2 NVMe and SATA SSD enclosure. Supporting capacities up to 8 TB, it’s a practical solution for handling large files, backups, or media libraries-all from one compact, all-in-one device on your desk. - Connectivity for Work and Play - Equipped with USB Type-C® and USB Type-A (Gen 2) ports offering transfer rates up to 10 Gbit/s, this DockingStation handles fast data transfers with ease. It also features an HDMI® port for 4K@60 Hz displays and SD/microSD slots supporting speeds up to 104 MB/s. - Magnetic Attachment - Features a magnetic cover that allows it to attach securely to the back of your phone or other compatible devices. This makes it incredibly convenient for users who need extra storage on the go - Power Delivery 3.0 - Stay powered throughout the day with a
£34.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk

Similar products

IcyBox Type-C™ to 4 port USB 3.0 Hub
£18.95
Compare 4 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Icy Box IB-AC618 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub with USB Charge Port
£48.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ICY BOX IB-Hub1404A Tisch-Hub (60 mm) zum Einbau, 3x USB 3.0 (2x Typ (US IMPORT)
£59.14
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Raidsonic Ib-1700-c3 7 Port Usb-c Hub Black
£31.94
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery