ICY DOCK EZConvert MB703M2P-B - M.2 SATA SSD (NGFF) to 2.5" SATA III 6Gbps SSD Converter/Adapter/Mounting Kit

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.30
Delivery from £6.99

ICY DOCK EZConvert MB703M2P-B - M.2 SATA SSD (NGFF) to 2.5" SATA III 6Gbps SSD Converter/Adapter/Mounting Kit

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

ICY Dock MB703M2P-B M.2 SATA SSD to 2.5" SATA SSD Converter Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

ICY DOCK MB703M2P-B HDD/SSD Adapter 1x M.2 to 1x SATA III USB Port...

Unknown
£24.29

ICY DOCK EZConvert MB703M2P-B - M.2 SATA SSD (NGFF) to 2.5" SATA III 6Gbps SSD C

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.83
Free Delivery

ICY DOCK EZConvert MB703M2P-B - M.2 SATA SSD (NGFF) to 2.5" SATA III 6Gbps SSD Converter/Adapter/Mounting Kit

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.95
Free Delivery

ICY DOCK EZConvert MB703M2P-B - M.2 SATA SSD (NGFF) to 2.5" SATA III 6Gbps SSD Converter/Adapter/Mounting Kit

Cheapest offer

Converts an M.2 SATA SSD to a 2.5" SATA 6Gbits SSD Warning: not compatible with NVMe / PCIe SSDs Screwless and tool-free installation of the M.2 SSD Supports all M.2 SATA SSDs from 30 mm to 80 mm length (2230 / 2242 / 2260 / 2280) Fits any 2.5 inch SSD/HDD SATA slot with 9.5 mm height
£15.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk