IcyBox Docking Station 2.5" and 3.5" HDD/SSD with Ambience Lighting

Used Offers from

IcyBox Docking Station 2.5" and 3.5" HDD/SSD with Ambience Lighting

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.99
Delivery from £3.99

ICY BOX IB-1124L-C3 HDD / Hard Drive Docking Station USB 3.0 for SATA 2.5 Inch & 3.5 Inch RGB Lighting Hard Drive Cloning Station & Reader Adapter External Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.18
Free Delivery

ICY BOX USB 3.0 & USB-C HDD Docking Station, SATA 2.5/3.5 Inch Hard Drive Clonin

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.92
Free Delivery

ICY BOX IB-1124L-C3 HDD / Hard Drive Docking Station USB 3.0 for SATA 2.5 Inch & 3.5 Inch RGB Lighting Hard Drive Cloning Station & Reader Adapter External Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£50.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

IcyBox Multi Docking Station / Hub for Notebooks and PCs
£86.99
Compare 6 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dockingstation IcyBox USB-C -> HDMIVGAUS NEW
£68.99
Compare 2 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dockingstation IcyBox Hybrid mit dreifac NEW
£353.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IcyBox 10 in 1 USB Type-C Travel Dock
£39.95
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Dockingstation IcyBox PD 10 in 1 1xHDMI NEW
£50.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
IcyBox Docking Station 2.5" and 3.5" HDD/SSD with Ambience Lighting

Cheapest offer

The IcyBox Docking Station 2.5" and 3.5" HDD/SSD with Ambience Lighting offers blazing fast access to your SATA storage drives, whilst being a stylish addition to your set-up. The top slot can facilitate a 3.5" HDD, as well as 2.5" SSDs with the addition of an adapter bracket. Gain rapid access to all your files, through SATA III and USB 3.0 connectivity, offering data transfer speeds of up to 5Gbps. What’s more, with both Plug & Play and HotSwap technologies included, you can quickly switch between drives with minimal impact on your workflow. Plus, the vibrant RGB lighting makes the IcyBox docking station a perfect complement to your home office or gaming battle station. IcyBox 2.5" and 3.5" Drive Docking Station at a Glance: SSD and HDD docking station SATA III and USB 3.0 connectivity Data transfer rates of up to 5Gbps Supports 2.5" and 3.5" internal storage drives Utilises Plug & Play and HotSwap technologies Vibrant RGB lighting Stylish Storage Solution Upgrade your set-up with a
£26.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk