iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Large (1 Pack of 28)

iD Expert Slip Incontinence Pads - Super - Large (80-125 cm)

iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Large (1 Pack of 28)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
0.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Large (1 Pack of 28)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
0.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

ID Expert Slip Disposable Super Incontinence Pads - Large (80-125 cm) by iD Expert

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

ID Expert Slip Disposable Super Incontinence Pads - Large (80-125 cm) by iD Expert

In stock
£25.00
0.89 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Slip Wrap Around Super Large Full Pads Slips 4100ML Full Box of 3 X 28 ID5630375280

In stock
£58.38
Free Delivery

iD Slip Wrap Around Super Large Full Pads Slips 4100ML Full Box of 3 X 28 ID5630375280

In stock
£58.88
19.63 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

iD Slip Wrap Around Super Large Full Pads Slips 4100ML Full Box of 3 X 28 ID5630375280

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

iD Expert Slip Extra Plus | Medium | Pack of 28
£16.20
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Plus X Large (3400ml) 14 Pack
£12.77
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Small (1 Pack of 14)
£10.00
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Incontinence Briefs - Super - Extra Small (Cotton Feel) - Pack of 14
£9.99
0.71 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Super - Large (1 Pack of 28)

Cheapest offer

Odour Control - An odour control system present in the absorbent core prevents the formation of ammonia and thus of unpleasant odours Fast Absorption - The acquisition layer promotes the fast passage of urine through to a multi-layer absorbent core containing Super Absorbent Polymers. SAP is designed to absorb and lock urine inside the core of the pad, reducing the risk of rewetting Perfect Fit - The elasticated zones of our products ensure an anatomical adaptation to the body for maximum comfort and discretion Cotton Feel - A soft textile back sheet provides maximum comfort and discretion Anti Leakage Protection - Integrated anti leak cuffs made of waterproof material help to prevent side leakage, maintaining security and discretion
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk