iD Expert Slip Maxi | Medium | Pack of 15

ID medica Incontinence Slip Expert Slip Maxi Cotton Feel 3700 ml Medium Pack of 15

Used Offers from £15.99

iD Expert Slip Maxi | Medium | Pack of 15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.22
Free Delivery

iD Slip Maxi - Medium - Pack of 15 Incontinence Slips Cotton Feel - 3700 ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 1.03 / Unit
Free Delivery

iD Slip Maxi - Medium - 3 Packs of 15 - Incontinence Slips Cotton Feel - 3700 ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 0.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

iD Form Normal - Size 1 - Incontinence Pads - Pack of 28 ( 1350 ml )
£9.99
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Pants normal - large (100-145 cm) - PZN 00142177 - (14 piece).
£15.99
1.14 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip All-in-One Incontinence Briefs - Plus - Small (4 Packs of 14)
£26.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Super | Medium | Pack of 28
£20.70
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Expert Slip Maxi | Medium | Pack of 15

Cheapest offer

Type: disposable / Capacity: 3700 / Size: Medium / Absorbency: 8
£14.22
ebay.co.uk