ID Expert Disposable Plus Incontinence Pads, X-Small, 50-70 cm, 1300 ml, 14 Pads, Anti-Leakage Protection, Maximum Discretion, Fast Absorption, Odour Control, Unisex, Moderate to Heavy Incontinence

iD Pants Plus | Extra Small | Pack of 14

ID Expert Disposable Plus Incontinence Pads, X-Small, 50-70 cm, 1300 ml, 14 Pads, Anti-Leakage Protection, Maximum Discretion, Fast Absorption, Odour Control, Unisex, Moderate to Heavy Incontinence

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.81
0.92 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

iD Pants Incontinence Pants - Plus - Extra Small (1 Pack of 14)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.99
1.07 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

14 x iD Pants Plus Extra Small Unisex Adult Incontinence Pants | 1 Packs of 14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 1.14 / Unit
Free Delivery
ID Expert Disposable Plus Incontinence Pads, X-Small, 50-70 cm, 1300 ml, 14 Pads, Anti-Leakage Protection, Maximum Discretion, Fast Absorption, Odour Control, Unisex, Moderate to Heavy Incontinence

Cheapest offer

An odour control system present in the absorbent core prevents the formation of ammonia and thus of unpleasant odours The acquisition layer promotes the fast passage of urine through to a multi-layer absorbent core containing SAP (Super Absorbent Polymers). SAP is designed to absorb and lock urine inside the core of the pad, reducing the risk of rewetting The elasticated zones of our products ensure an anatomical adaptation to the body for maximum comfort and discretion A soft textile back sheet provides maximum comfort and discretion, pack of 14 pads Integrated anti leak cuffs made of waterproof material help to prevent side leakage, maintaining security and discretion
£12.81
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

iD Sensitive Pants Extra Plus Small - Unisex Incontinence Pants - 1 Pack of 14
£13.49
GBP 0.96 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
112 x iD Sensitive Extra Plus Small Incontinence Pants | 8 Packs of 14
£71.99
GBP 0.64 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ID Pants Plus Medium - Carton - 8 Packs of 14
£28.00
2.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
56 x iD Sensitive Extra Plus Small Unisex Incontinence Pants | 4 Packs of 14
£41.99
GBP 0.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
iD Pants Plus Extra Large Packs of 14 Incontinence Pants Pull Up Adult Nappy
£32.00
GBP 2.29 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery