Ideal Electrical 45-121 T-6 T-Stripper - 14-26 AWG, Yellow Wire Stripper with Looping Holes, Plier Nose, Spring Loaded Automatic Opening

Ideal Industries T-Stripper 45-121 T-6 - 14-26 AWG Yellow, Plier Nose, Spring-Loaded

Ideal Electrical 45-121 T-6 T-Stripper - 14-26 AWG, Yellow Wire Stripper with Looping Holes, Plier Nose, Spring Loaded Automatic Opening

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£29.88
Free Delivery

Ideal Electrical 45-121 T-6 T-Stripper - 14-26 AWG, Yellow Wire Stripper with Looping Holes, Plier Nose, Spring Loaded Automatic Opening

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.89
Free Delivery

Ideal Electrical 45-121 T-6 T-Stripper - 14-26 AWG, Yellow Wire Stripper with Looping Holes, Plier Nose, Spring Loaded Automatic Opening

In stock
£33.99
Delivery from £9.00

Ideal T- Stripper 16-26 AWG Stranded 45-121 by

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£55.85
Free Delivery
Ideal Electrical 45-121 T-6 T-Stripper - 14-26 AWG, Yellow Wire Stripper with Looping Holes, Plier Nose, Spring Loaded Automatic Opening

Cheapest offer

Cable Stripping Tool: designed to hold, twist, and strip electric wires, this T-stripper is a commonly used handheld tool. With tough steel construction and black oxide finish, this cable stripper delivers corrosion-resistant professional-grade performance Precise Cutting: the electrician wire stripping tool has plier nose for holding and twisting wires. The precision-ground knife-type blades are spring-loaded to open automatically for making accurate cuts Grip: the electrical cable stripper with tough steel construction offer easy stripping without nicking insulation. The handles are designed to minimize fatigue during long working hours More Safety: the cable stripper is equipped with laser-etched wire gauge for easy-to-read visibility. Built-in looping holes and wire cutters ensure user convenience Product Specifications: the IDEAL Electrical T-6 Stripper is rated to work well for 14-24 AWG solid, 16-26 AWG stranded cables. The Yellow tool handle perfectly fits in the palm and does not weigh down your tool belt
£29.88
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

T-shirt Alpha Industries Basic Small Logo Noir XL
£18.27
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Alpha Industries Signature Camo Blanc 3XL
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Alpha Industries Signature Camo Beige XL
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Alpha Industries Signature Camo Beige 3XL
£24.18
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Alpha Industries Basic ML Violet S
£15.33
Go to shop
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99